More

Horsley Lodge Golf Club

Course Status

Horsley Winter Course: Course closed. Next inspection Sunday 25th February.
Horsley Summer course:

Entrant List for Men's Open AM-AM

108 players have been signed up for this competition as of 4:24 PM Saturday 24th February

Nick Alexander (Greetham Valley)
Martin Allatt (Wortley)
Eddie Babb (16.0)
Ian Bain (Greetham Valley)
Harry Bradford (14.4)
Ian Breach (19.8)
Darren Brookes (Birley Wood)
Scott Bryan (Ormonde Fields Golf Club)
Shane Buckerfield (Ormonde Fields Golf Club)
Colin Bushell (The Shrigley Hall Golf & Country Club)
KEVIN BUTTON (Blankney)
mick cardy (Laceby Manor Resort Golf Club)
paul cardy (Laceby Manor Resort Golf Club)
Simon Chester (Peterborough Milton Golf Club)
Adam Clarke (Styrrup Hall Golf & Country Club)
Robert Cleland (Laceby Manor Resort Golf Club)
Roy Cody (Laceby Manor Resort Golf Club)
Michael Costema (11.2)
Jonathan Dalby (Erewash Valley Golf Club)
Andrew Daley (3.8)
Michael Davies (Laceby Manor Resort Golf Club)
Stephen Dawes (Birley Wood)
Russel Deffley (Birley Wood)
Brian Douglas (Waltham Windmill Golf Club)
Tim Drake (Dore & Totley Golf Club)
Paul Wild Davies Electrical (Concord Park Golf Club)
Frank Finch (Blankney)
andrew flanagan (Wortley)
Andrew Flint (Beedles Lake)
Brian Fowler (Concord Park Golf Club)
Bob Gibbs (19.3)
Martin Gilraine (6.8)
Sandy Glass (Laceby Manor Resort Golf Club)
Dennis Glover (Beedles Lake)
Richard Goodwin (Concord Park Golf Club)
Timothy Goss (Dore & Totley Golf Club)
Michael Gray (Market Rasen)
David Gripton (Wakefield)
James Hadley (Rushcliffe Golf Club)
Craig Haines (Concord Park Golf Club)
Colin Harness (Styrrup Hall Golf & Country Club)
Colin Hart (24.7)
Mark Haynes (Greetham Valley)
Graham Hayward (Styrrup Hall Golf & Country Club)
Zachariah Henson (Rushcliffe Golf Club)
Cash Hubbard (Laceby Manor Resort Golf Club)
Nick Hughes (Rushcliffe Golf Club)
Martin Hunt (Tankersley Park)
Matthew Hunt (Broadstone)
Andrew Jackson (Styrrup Hall Golf & Country Club)
KEVIN JACKSON (Blankney)
Paul James (Concord Park Golf Club)
Michael Jonas (Tankersley Park)
Paul Jonas (Tankersley Park)
Phillip Jonas (Tankersley Park)
Andy Kind (Beedles Lake)
Dave Landers (Styrrup Hall Golf & Country Club)
Chris Masters (Wortley)
GRAEME MCNAUGHTON (Rutland Water Golf Course)
John McNeilly (11.3)
Scott McPherson (Erewash Valley Golf Club)
Raj Meherban (Beedles Lake)
David Morgan (Greetham Valley)
Trevor Mountford (Laceby Manor Resort Golf Club)
Mark Mousley (Greetham Valley)
Jack Pizer (Rushcliffe Golf Club)
Wayne Porter (Greetham Valley)
Anthony Race (The Shrigley Hall Golf & Country Club)
Trevor Riley (Beedles Lake)
Martin Robinson (Dore & Totley Golf Club)
Dylan Ross (Greetham Valley)
Jonathan Sadler (Styrrup Hall Golf & Country Club)
Peter Saint (Wortley)
Greg Shelton (Luffenham Heath)
Joe Slater (Longcliffe)
Richard Slater (Beedles Lake)
Charles Spon-Smith (Sickleholme)
Barry Staniforth (Concord Park Golf Club)
Mark STEVENS (Ormonde Fields Golf Club)
David Stevenson (Dore & Totley Golf Club)
Scott Stevenson (Greetham Valley)
Neil Tee-Boon (Stoke Rochford Golf Club)
Geoff Teeling (11.7)
Ryan Thomas (Concord Park Golf Club)
David Thompson (Greetham Valley)
Neil Toon (Beedles Lake)
Ralf Topping (Erewash Valley Golf Club)
Neil Tunstall (Greetham Valley)
Paul Turrell (Laceby Manor Resort Golf Club)
Alan Unsworth (Styrrup Hall Golf & Country Club)
Andrew Vernon (Greetham Valley)
John Walker (14.1)
Mark Walker (Outlane)
Ashley Walters (Ormonde Fields Golf Club)
Geoff Webster (Crewe Golf Club)
Robert Webster (8.2)
Tom Whitby (Styrrup Hall Golf & Country Club)
steve whitehead (Laceby Manor Resort Golf Club)
John Whiting (Beedles Lake)
Daniel Wild (Concord Park Golf Club)
Ian Williamson (Birley Wood)
John Wilson (Retford Golf Club)
Lee Wilson (Retford Golf Club)
Paul Wilson (Laceby Manor Resort Golf Club)
Will Wilson (Retford Golf Club)
Ben Woodcock (7.8)
David Woods (13.5)
Duncan Wratten (Erewash Valley Golf Club)

Back to Men's Open AM-AM



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.