146 players have been signed up for this competition as of 4:41 PM Saturday 27th July
Michael Abrahamsen (Cottingham Parks Golf & Leisure Club) |
Damon Allen (Rutland Water Golf Course) |
Stuart Anthony (Alfreton Golf Club) |
Eddie Babb (15.3) |
Christopher Barker (Wollaton Park Golf Club) |
Matthew Bennett (Radcliffe-on-Trent) |
Ian Bentley (17.7) |
Robert Biggins (Hillsborough) |
Jason Bingham (Matlock Golf Club) |
Neil Bolton (Cavendish Golf Club) |
Sean Bowles (Radcliffe-on-Trent) |
Harry Bradford (15.2) |
Andrew Bray (Radcliffe-on-Trent) |
COLIN BRODIE (Morley Hayes) |
Paul Burrell (Sudbrook Moor) |
Steven Butt (Chevin Golf Club) |
Cliff Christie (Hillsborough) |
Trevor Clarence (Ormonde Fields Golf Club) |
Stephen John Clarke (9.6) |
Russell Clay (Coxmoor Golf Club) |
Simon Collins (The Mount Golf & Country Club) |
Justin Concannon (4.5) |
Michael Costema (12.0) |
Matthew Cramphorn (Leamington & County) |
Michael Cramphorn (Enville) |
Mary Crampton (20.4) |
Paul A Cross (Kilworth Springs Golf Club) |
David Culf (Hillsborough) |
Daniel Dakin (15.8) |
Andrew Daley (4.5) |
Nicholas Danvers (The Leicestershire Golf Club) |
Noel Davies (10.9) |
Stephen Deakin (Radcliffe-on-Trent) |
Alister Dean (Cavendish Golf Club) |
Paul Dean (19.6) |
Chris Dix (Kilworth Springs Golf Club) |
ELAINE DUCKER (Cottingham Parks Golf & Leisure Club) |
Stephen Elliott (Scraptoft Golf Club) |
Allan Ensor (Hillsborough) |
Simon Evans (Greenway Hall) |
Steve Evans (The Nottinghamshire Golf & Country Club) |
Ned Fahy (28.9) |
Richard FLYNN (Chevin Golf Club) |
Malcolm Forder (Cavendish Golf Club) |
Christopher Gerrett (10.5) |
David Gerrett (10.2) |
Nicholas Ghislanzoni (1.8) |
Bob Gibbs (22.8) |
Martin Gilraine (8.6) |
Michael Godwin (Radcliffe-on-Trent) |
Thomas Godwin (Radcliffe-on-Trent) |
CLIVE GRAINGER (Morley Hayes) |
Bob Green (1.4) |
Wayne Green (7.0) |
David Greenwell (24.5) |
Graham Gregory (Hillsborough) |
Ian Gretton (Hillsborough) |
Ken Hall (Cavendish Golf Club) |
Shawn Hall (College Pines) |
Colin Hart (23.9) |
David Hartshorn (15.1) |
Lee Henshaw (Radcliffe-on-Trent) |
Joseph Horsley (4.7) |
David HOULDCROFT (Queens Park) |
YVONNE HOYES (The Nottinghamshire Golf & Country Club) |
Martin Hunt (Tankersley Park) |
Micheal Jenkins (The Nottinghamshire Golf & Country Club) |
TRACEY JENKINS (The Nottinghamshire Golf & Country Club) |
Ken Johnstone (Rutland Water Golf Course) |
Michael Jonas (Tankersley Park) |
Paul Jonas (Tankersley Park) |
Phillip Jonas (Tankersley Park) |
Trevor Keeling (Greenway Hall) |
George Kettrick (Kilworth Springs Golf Club) |
Mark Kirk (The Mount Golf & Country Club) |
Daryl Bubba Kitson (The Mount Golf & Country Club) |
Nick Knighton (Beeston Fields Golf Club) |
Teresa Lea (Marriott Breadsall Priory GC Golf Club) |
James Luckraft (Matlock Golf Club) |
Jan LUCKRAFT (Matlock Golf Club) |
Stuart Mann (Marriott Breadsall Priory GC Golf Club) |
Fraser McIntosh (11.8) |
John McNeilly (8.0) |
John McSpadyen (Doncaster Town Moor) |
Gavin Mennell (Cottingham Parks Golf & Leisure Club) |
JO MENNELL (Cottingham Parks Golf & Leisure Club) |
Christopher Morley (Rutland Water Golf Course) |
Jim Morton (Hornsea Golf Club) |
Matthew Mott (Radcliffe-on-Trent) |
Barry Naylor (Hillsborough) |
Darren Nicholson (Sudbrook Moor) |
Andy Norton (Chesterfield Golf Club) |
Gerald O'Rielly (Marriott Breadsall Priory GC Golf Club) |
Mark Oakes (Cavendish Golf Club) |
Mike Oakes (Cavendish Golf Club) |
Carl Pagden (Hillsborough) |
Robert James Palmer (Kilworth Springs Golf Club) |
Adam Parker (The South Staffordshire) |
Chris Parker (9.9) |
David Parker (Oswestry) |
Dale Penn (Filey) |
George Phillips (11.4) |
Darren John Pigford (Blankney) |
Jeremy Pritchard (Radcliffe-on-Trent) |
Ian Pynegar (13.0) |
Melvyn Randell (Rutland Water Golf Course) |
Peter Ravenscroft (9.0) |
Karen Read (Marriott Breadsall Priory GC Golf Club) |
Daniel Reidy (Sudbrook Moor) |
Malcolm Richmond (8.1) |
Simon Richmond (2.9) |
John Rowley (Radcliffe-on-Trent) |
Paul Scattergood (Erewash Valley Golf Club) |
Matthew Shenton (Radcliffe-on-Trent) |
Duncan Shepherd (Hillsborough) |
Kevin Sherratt (Greenway Hall) |
J Sherwin (Notts Golf Club) |
Mark Sidaway (Stourbridge) |
Barrie Skinner (Hillsborough) |
Graham Smith (The South Staffordshire) |
PETER SMITH (Morley Hayes) |
Ron Smith (Hillsborough) |
Mark Spriggs (Hillsborough) |
Antony Squire (Brampton Heath Golf Centre) |
Thomas Standley (Blankney) |
Jack Stevens (Knott End) |
Ross Stevens (Knott End) |
Gary K. Stuart (23.3) |
Geoff Teeling (9.7) |
John THURMAN (Chevin Golf Club) |
RAYMOND TURNER (Morley Hayes) |
Kierron Vermeersch (Blankney) |
Chan Virk (The Mount Golf & Country Club) |
Richard Walker (Scraptoft Golf Club) |
Richard Walker (College Pines) |
Alan Webster (Cavendish Golf Club) |
Robert Webster (8.0) |
Stephen Whalley (Cavendish Golf Club) |
Susan Wilson (Chatsworth Golf Club) |
Tim Wilson (Matlock Golf Club) |
BEVERLEY WINNARD (Chesterfield Golf Club) |
Stephen Christopher Winnard (Chesterfield Golf Club) |
Paul Winson (Marriott Breadsall Priory GC Golf Club) |
Ben Woodcock (7.6) |
David Woods (13.3) |
Martin Wright (Gullane) |