More

Horsley Lodge Golf Club

Course Status

Horsley Winter Course: Course closed. Next inspection Sunday 25th February.
Horsley Summer course:

Entrant List for Mixed Open 4BBB

78 players have been signed up for this competition as of 4:25 PM Saturday 24th February

Caleb Anderson (The Mount Golf & Country Club)
Jeff Baker (Humberston)
Joan BAKER (Cleethorpes)
Geoffrey Barnsley (Abbeydale)
Julie Barnsley (Abbeydale)
Philip Boyles (Bondhay)
Kevin Buttery (16.0)
Marcella Buttery (13.6)
John Callaghan (Lichfield)
Virginia Callaghan (Lichfield)
Jane CANNON (Cleethorpes)
Malcolm CANNON (Cleethorpes)
Alyson Connell (10.2)
Derek Connell (Kedleston Park Golf Club)
Jan DANN (Cleethorpes)
Tony DANN (Cleethorpes)
Lauren Day (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club)
Jennifer Dinneen (17.2)
Catherine Doel (Kedleston Park Golf Club)
Ged Doherty (Notts Golf Club)
Richard Hardy (Oakmere Park Commanders)
Sarah Hardy (Oakmere Park Commanders)
Brian Harris (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club)
Susan Harris (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club)
Jenny HIGGINBOTHAM (Bramhall)
Robert Higginbotham (Bramhall)
Marion Hill (15.1)
Jenney Hollis (Branston Golf & Country Club)
Nigel Hollis (Branston Golf & Country Club)
Alison Horak (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club)
Kevin Horak (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club)
Brian Kelly (Bramhall)
Chris Kelly (Bramhall)
David Kissman (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Pamela Kissman (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
David Lathwood (Matlock Golf Club)
Yvonne LATHWOOD (Matlock Golf Club)
Peter Leatherland (8.3)
Ted Little (Bramall Park)
Elizabeth Longdon (Chapel-en-le-Frith Golf Club)
James Luckraft (Matlock Golf Club)
Jan LUCKRAFT (Matlock Golf Club)
Graeme Makepeace (Mickleover Golf Club)
Charlotte Marsh (Coxmoor Golf Club)
Robert Marsh (Coxmoor Golf Club)
Kay Marshall (Branston Golf & Country Club)
Paul Marshall (Branston Golf & Country Club)
Kevin S Morris (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club)
Lisa Morris (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club)
Craig Pallett (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club)
Mark Parsons (Perranporth)
Rhiannon Parsons (Perranporth)
Charlotte Peters (Enville)
David Peters (Enville)
Helen Peters (Enville)
Anthony Priest (Hillsborough)
Susan Priest (Hillsborough)
Melanie Prime (10.7)
Carol Ann Rabjohn (Hillsborough)
Mark Rabjohn (Hillsborough)
Julia Saunders (Branston Golf & Country Club)
James Sells (Kedleston Park Golf Club)
David L SMITH (Cleethorpes)
Pauline SMITH (Cleethorpes)
Helen Spon-Smith (Chatsworth Golf Club)
John Spon-Smith (Chatsworth Golf Club)
Dianne Toyne (18.3)
Paul A. Toyne (Ormonde Fields Golf Club)
Andrew Turk (Matlock Golf Club)
Raili TURK (Matlock Golf Club)
David Wakefield (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Kay Wakefield (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Emma Watson (Branston Golf & Country Club)
John Watson (Grimsby)
JUNE WEBB (Worksop)
Paul Whybrow (South Chesterfield Golf Club)
Sally Whybrow (South Chesterfield Golf Club)
Graham Wright (18.2)

Back to Mixed Open 4BBB



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.