144 players have been signed up for this competition as of 3:50 PM Friday 29th March
Beverley Allan (18.9) |
Nick Armitt (Matlock Golf Club) |
Clare Bailey-Thomson (Birstall Golf Club) |
Gordon Bent (Oakmere Park Commanders) |
Irene Bent (Oakmere Park Commanders) |
Jacqueline Blain (Burton-on-Trent Golf Club) |
Martin Blain (Burton-on-Trent Golf Club) |
Liz Blake (Walmley Golf Club) |
Stephen Blake (Walmley Golf Club) |
Corinne Boyd (Kibworth) |
Coral Breach (32.6) |
Ian Breach (19.8) |
Martin Bright (Mickleover Golf Club) |
Tracy Bright (Mickleover Golf Club) |
Chris Brown (5.7) |
Kevin Buttery (16.0) |
Marcella Buttery (13.6) |
John Callaghan (Lichfield) |
Virginia Callaghan (Lichfield) |
Linda Cassidy (18.0) |
Alyson Connell (10.2) |
Derek Connell (Kedleston Park Golf Club) |
Jason Curzon (Chevin Golf Club) |
Noel Davies (10.9) |
Lauren Day (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club) |
Jennifer Dinneen (17.2) |
David Doig (Bondhay) |
BEVERLEY DOUGHTY (Branston Golf & Country Club) |
Pete Doughty (Branston Golf & Country Club) |
Margaret Enoch (16.8) |
Nikki Enoch (21.0) |
Alan Finch (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club) |
Linda Finch (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club) |
Ollie Fisher (Branston Golf & Country Club) |
Peter Fisher (Branston Golf & Country Club) |
Michael Foster (Chevin Golf Club) |
James Froggatt (9.5) |
Bob Gibbs (19.3) |
Brian Gill (Branston Golf & Country Club) |
Gail Gill (Branston Golf & Country Club) |
James Goode (Whetstone) |
Steve Grainger (Ormonde Fields Golf Club) |
Wayne Green (7.9) |
Sandy GREENER (Matlock Golf Club) |
Andrew Hadfield (12.9) |
Donald Harrison (Bradley Park) |
Sandra Harrison (Branston Golf & Country Club) |
Sheila Harrison (Bradley Park) |
MELISSA HENDRICK (Derby Golf Club) |
Mary HOPKINSON (Matlock Golf Club) |
Lorraine Hopwell (Mickleover Golf Club) |
Andrew Horsley (Rothley Park Golf Club) |
Mandy Horsley (Rothley Park Golf Club) |
Bev Housley (Alfreton Golf Club) |
Daniel Housley (-2.8) |
Claire Howells (Moor Hall) |
Jane Hutchinson (Bondhay) |
HELEN IKERT (Worksop) |
Mark Jones (Beeston Fields Golf Club) |
Alan Kitts (Doncaster Town Moor) |
Nikki Kitts (Thornhurst Park) |
MERCY LAMB (China Fleet) |
Steven Lamb (China Fleet) |
David Lathwood (Matlock Golf Club) |
Yvonne LATHWOOD (Matlock Golf Club) |
Sue Linacre (Sherwood Forest) |
Simon Lowe (Branston Golf & Country Club) |
James Luckraft (Matlock Golf Club) |
Jan LUCKRAFT (Matlock Golf Club) |
Christine McKenna (Ulverston Golf Club) |
Stephen Mckenna (Ulverston Golf Club) |
June Miller (Lees Hall) |
Michael Miller (Lees Hall) |
Kali Morecroft (Rothley Park Golf Club) |
Ricky Morecroft (Rothley Park Golf Club) |
Kevin S Morris (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club) |
Lisa Morris (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club) |
Sara Mousley (Branston Golf & Country Club) |
Diane Naylor (Sutton Coldfield) |
Diane Naylor (Cannock Park) |
Annette Nuttall (Lees Hall) |
Grant Nuttall (Lees Hall) |
Pat O'Reilly (Mickleover Golf Club) |
Steph O'Reilly (Mickleover Golf Club) |
Jon Orme (Branston Golf & Country Club) |
Rachel Orme (Branston Golf & Country Club) |
Pam Orton (Coxmoor Golf Club) |
Paul Orton (Coxmoor Golf Club) |
Matthew PAINTER (Overstone Park) |
Craig Pallett (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club) |
Carl Parsons (Whetstone) |
Mark Parsons (Perranporth) |
Rhiannon Parsons (Perranporth) |
Hayley Peevor (Stonebridge) |
Carole Pickering (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club) |
John Pickering (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club) |
PETER POTERAJKO (Mickleover Golf Club) |
Hazel Price (18.2) |
Melanie Prime (10.7) |
Susan Randle (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club) |
Matthew Reeves (Moseley) |
David Rhodes (Shirland Golf Club) |
Marie Rhodes (Shirland Golf Club) |
David Scott (Kibworth) |
Greg Shelton (Luffenham Heath) |
Marie SHELTON (Luffenham Heath) |
Marion Shinfield (Shirland Golf Club) |
Roger Shinfield (Shirland Golf Club) |
Andrew Simpson (17.4) |
Robin Smith (15.0) |
Anthony Spencer (Forest Pines) |
Clare Spencer (Forest Pines) |
Gary Spruce (Branston Golf & Country Club) |
Susie Spruce (Branston Golf & Country Club) |
Andrew Stacey (Mickleover Golf Club) |
Gillian Stacey (Mickleover Golf Club) |
Mark Stacey (Whittington Heath Golf Club) |
Philippa Sutch (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club) |
Paul C. Taylor (Kirby Muxloe Golf Club) |
Susan Taylor (Kirby Muxloe Golf Club) |
David Thomas (Branston Golf & Country Club) |
Pat Thomas (Branston Golf & Country Club) |
Bernard Thompson (Edwalton) |
Yvette Thomson (Birstall Golf Club) |
Dianne Toyne (18.3) |
Paul A. Toyne (Ormonde Fields Golf Club) |
Jack Warner (Trent Lock Golf Centre Golf Club) |
Rachael Warner (24.5) |
Steve Warner (Branston Golf & Country Club) |
Emma Watson (Branston Golf & Country Club) |
John Watson (Grimsby) |
Tracy Wesselingh (14.9) |
Jo White (Trent Lock Golf Centre Golf Club) |
David Whitehead (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club) |
Paul Whybrow (South Chesterfield Golf Club) |
Sally Whybrow (South Chesterfield Golf Club) |
Julie Wilcock (27.2) |
Richard Wilcock (0.9) |
NORMAN WILSON (Worksop) |
Bradley Friend Woodward (Lutterworth) |
Joanna Woodward (Kirby Muxloe Golf Club) |
Graham Wright (18.2) |
Janet Wright (Alfreton Golf Club) |
Sharon Tracey Wright (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club) |